Yhteystiedot

Hyvinkään Taitoluistelijat ry (HyTL)

Vaiveronkatu 70
05880 HYVINKÄÄ

toimisto@hytl.fi

y-tunnus 1035245-6

Yhteistyökumppanit

PitoPiiat.png

Team_Sportia_riihimaki.jpg

20.-21.1.2018 Hyvinkää

Results (scroll down for photos)

Saturday

Cubs, boys

Cubs, girls born 2009 or later

Cubs, girls born 2008


Springs A Girls

Results     Judges Scores      Segment Details

Novice C Girls

Results     Judges Scores      Segment Details

Junior C Ladies

Results     Judges Scores      Segment Details

Novice B Girls

Results     Judges Scores      Segment Details

Junior B Ladies

Results     Judges Scores     Segment Details


Sunday

In categories Pre-Chicks and Chicks half of the skaters will be ranked and the other half will be published in skating order.

Pre-Chicks, Girls

Chicks, Girls

Springs B, Boys

Springs B, Girls

Pre-Young I, Girls born 2006 or later

Springs C, Girls     Aluesilmujen Uudenmaan Aluecup

Pre-Young I, Girls born 2000-2005

Pre-Young II, Girls born 2001 or later

************************************************

Photos Sunday

Pre-Chicks: Winner Sabrina Viinikainen KoTa, 2. Sofia Pelkonen LeTaL, 3. Caoilfhionn Kavanagh RTL

Chicks: Winner Roosa Viinikainen KoTa, 2. Fanni Tiainen TL, 3. Sarita Seppänen KeLS

Springs B boys: Winner Leevi Koskinen JTL

Springs B: Winner Emilia Ahola KTL, 2. Essi Kaupinmäki KeLS, 3. Siiri Tammisto MJT

Pre-Young I, Girls born 2006 or later: Winner Saana Korpela Koovee, 2. Inka Virtanen HyTL, 3. Emma Manninen KeLS

Springs C: Winner Katja Kiseleva HaTaL, 2. Alexandra Dudchenko KTL, 3. Minna Pitkänen HyTL

Pre-Young I 2000-2005: Winner Netta Kivimäki KKJT, 2. Laura Vartiala TL, 3. Tuuli Korpela Koovee

Pre-Young II, born 2001 or later: Winner Emma Hartman Koovee, 2. Lilian Holttinen KaTa, 3. Josefiina Lahti Koovee

Photos Saturday

Cubs, boys and happy winner Romulus Peltonen KeLS

Cubs 2009 and younger: Winner Hilppa Halkonen LeTaL, 2. Minttu Törmänen TL, 3. Tuuli Mänttäri KoTa

Cubs 2008: Winner Elsa Summanen HyTL, 2. Meri Penttilä KoTa, 3. Vuokko Turunen KKJT

Springs A: Winner Erika Partanen KTL, 2. Aada Jäkälä MJT, 3. Kiia Aittomäki EsJt

Novice C: Winner Erika Paavilainen KeLS, 2. Julianne Vilos TTK, 3. Maiju Oksanen HyTL

Junior C: Winner Daria Volkova Sozvezdie, 2. Joanna Laihonen HyTL, 3. Erika Ponomareva HaTaL

Novice B: Winner Lumi Stenroth Koovee, 2. Kirstina Yakovleva Lokomotiv, 3. Jane Koskela LTL