Yhteystiedot

Hyvinkään Taitoluistelijat ry (HyTL)

Vaiveronkatu 70
05880 HYVINKÄÄ

toimisto@hytl.fi

y-tunnus 1035245-6

Yhteistyökumppanit

PitoPiiat.png

Team_Sportia_riihimaki.jpg

2.-3.2.2019 Hyvinkää Trophy

Results

Saturday

    Pre-Young I Girls born 2007 or later


   Springs A Girls

    Results          Judges Scores            Segment Details

    Novice B Girls

    Results          Judges Scores            Segment Details

    Novice C Girls

    Results          Judges Scores            Segment Details

    Junior C Ladies

    Results          Judges Scores            Segment Details

    Junior B Ladies

    Results          Judges Scores            Segment Details


Sunday

    PreBronze Artistic

    PreBronze Free Skating

    Bronze

    Silver, Men

    Cubs Girls born 2009

    Springs B Girls born 2007-2009         Silmut B Uudenmaan Aluecup

    Cubs Girls born 2010 or later

    Springs C Girls

    Debytants B Girls

    Springs B Girls born 2009 or later

    Pre-Young II Girls born 1999 or later

    Pre-Young I Girls born 1999-2006


Skating Order (updated 1.2.2019 18.32)

Panel of judges and technical panel (updated 26.1.2019 15.00)

Competition confirmation

List of skaters (updated 8.1.2019 13.25)

Schedule of the competition (updated 8.1.2019 13.25)


Announcement - kotimaan seurat

Announcement - foreign clubs

Silmut B AlueCup -kutsu

Technical data (updated 6.1.2019)

Entry form

Planned program elements


Warm welcome to Hyvinkää!


Hotel offers:

Hotel Sveitsi

Scandic Hyvinkää hotel


Photos Saturday

Pre-Young I Girls born 2007 or later: 1. Veera Kajoniemi HyTL, 2. Tytti Virtanen VG-62, 3. Nana Aaltonen VG-62

Springs A: 1. Sofia Väisänen EsJT, 2. Josefiina Vapalahti KoTa, 3. Emilia Ahola KTL

Junior B Ladies palkintojenjako

Photos Sunday

HyTL Aikuiset: Heidi Niemimuukko, Kimi Lehtineva, Sari Komulainen ja Helena Taponen

Cubs 2009 Girls born 2009: 1. Alissa Merta EVT, 2. Vilina Tolonen EsJT, 3. Fanni Tiainen TL

Springs B 2007-2008: 1. Katja Kiseleva KoTa, 2. Kiira Alastalo KoTa, 3. Nella Äikäs HyTL

Silmut B Uudenmaan AC: 1. Nella Äikäs HyTL, 2. Alisa Heijasto HyTL, 3. Jenni Väinämö KeLS

Cubs Girls born 2010 or later: 1. Sabrina Viinikainen KoTa, 2. Usva Helminen TL, 3. Iris Havulinna TL

Springs C Girls: 1. Annu Riihelä JTL, 2. Ava Koivu VTL, 3. Sanni Mutanen JTL

Debytants B: 1. Aino Männistö VTL, 2. Ida Kaipio VTL, 3. Ella Kanervo LT

Springs B Girls born 2009 or later: 1. Peppi Heikkinen EsJT, 2. Nella Andelin TTK, 3. Jenna Ollanketo TTK

Pre-Young II Girls born 1999 or later: 1. Aada Virtanen HyTL, 2. Peppi Kanerva TL, 3. Inka Virtanen HyTL

Pre Young I Girls born 1999-2006: 1. Laura Raitanen VG-62, 2. Helmi Lallukka KTL, 3. Anni Isosomppi HyTL